Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon401227791.301.201.270.910.061.440.770.420.25
2Chaos5930801691.121.361.100.480.052.161.020.780.35
3Chaos Dwarf133541112981.291.261.270.230.012.411.280.790.35
4Chaos Pact2818581041.071.601.050.830.012.481.380.750.36
5Dark Elf15446922921.631.211.611.550.021.310.620.470.22
6Dwarf9150912321.141.201.120.380.033.111.650.940.53
7Elf8611251.601.681.562.240.040.880.400.280.20
8Goblin5223300.772.130.670.230.000.970.630.230.10
9Halfling32491.111.561.110.670.001.560.440.780.33
10High Elf8322721771.951.721.943.040.031.150.630.350.18
11Human6744922031.341.541.271.200.041.770.930.560.28
12Khemri251320581.091.191.090.120.002.361.070.930.36
13Lizardman7638621761.491.401.490.120.051.650.820.600.23
14Necromantic12552782551.491.131.450.400.042.101.130.690.28
15Norse4020621221.241.571.150.550.021.981.180.650.15
16Nurgle281749940.781.210.760.460.001.440.740.480.21
17Ogre9419321.031.720.970.160.002.341.000.720.62
18Orc139812334530.991.510.950.720.022.061.070.690.30
19Skaven157651173392.001.561.961.730.021.330.720.390.22
20Slann151128541.301.891.201.480.021.370.800.370.20
21Undead8152692021.401.301.380.310.032.301.350.670.28
22Underworld16414341.791.651.760.680.002.851.261.030.56
23Vampire331331771.621.481.621.400.031.130.610.430.09
24Wood Elf10140732142.001.571.932.310.011.130.640.340.14

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name