Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

61Bert001114130101013-20
62Koon001101000101012-10
63Sandroos00111312100001100
64Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
65Qvintus200263621321001-10
66DummyOrc10121100000000000
67DummyRat10121100000000000
68McKay010100000000003-30
69Selvejer010111100000000010
70Samoht002235340110001-10
71TF Riley001102020000002-20
72Tripleskull001112000000003-30

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: -tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name