Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

61Ferneborg0134382204310414-100
62Kim1218211150102503427433860-222
63RedRum00111210043104040
64Bendix00110300111001010
65Bert001114130101013-20
66Koon001101000101012-10
67Samoht002235340110001-10
68Hellboy001101000000035-20
69Sandroos00111312100001100
70Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
71TF Riley001102020000002-20
72Tripleskull001112000000003-30

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name