Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1runethered1048224134402812115424255-130
2Witt11576127402200612-60
3Von4710212535255032151343743-60
4Tripleskull001112000000003-30
5Tourach893049168276189268163033117311048373417-4413
6Thunder102335200211039-60
7Tank82515221820802917102323110
8TF Riley001102020000002-20
9SpecialOne33212175119101119314165756129189197-81
10Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
11Slup4018431011581621561124192109622122321670
12Selvejer010111100000000010
13Schram10013030121102200
14Sandroos00111312100001100
15Samoht002235340110001-10
16Rune7111937305231283703822101037627195
17Rockstar611421284227430114521366-530
18RedRum00111210043104040
19Rappit011234330321045-10
20Qvintus200263621321001-10

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name