Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alex_yde27173276123136119116068273110104220-1168
2AntonLunau122375521435723835471459634619258736443293119
3Antony2271161563095401328-150
4Aron0123685303102310-70
5Bakunin29182774109104106310188996326269163106208
6Balkir13592910016104215870
7Bendix00110300111001010
8Bert001114130101013-20
9Chris297025815132412802012532136-150
10Da Boss89638059189561173139705217169179-102
11Daily01011110011002200
12Dan K927183429323043231645264-120
13DummyOrc10121100000000000
14DummyRat10121100000000000
15Ferneborg0134382204310414-100
16Gehrcke521017213619602920543543-80
17coolotto22123266728966451142685123155110450
18durumrullen10012020033003210
19el Superbeasto136183735483556157212610675983
20garde020233320201126-40

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name