Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Joe01010000033003030
2garde020233320201126-40
3Daily01011110011002200
4McKay010100000000003-30
5Selvejer010111100000000010
6Jon02245752073409630
7Rappit011234330321045-10
8jesperius011213100000013-20
9Aron0123685303102310-70
10Ferneborg0134382204310414-100
11RedRum00111210043104040
12Bendix00110300111001010
13Bert001114130101013-20
14Koon001101000101012-10
15Samoht002235340110001-10
16Hellboy001101000000035-20
17Sandroos00111312100001100
18Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
19TF Riley001102020000002-20
20Tripleskull001112000000003-30

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name