Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1DummyOrc10121100000000000
2DummyRat10121100000000000
3Joe01010000033003030
4McKay010100000000003-30
5Bendix00110300111001010
6Koon001101000101012-10
7Hellboy001101000000035-20
8TF Riley001102020000002-20
9Tripleskull001112000000003-30
10Daily01011110011002200
11Selvejer010111100000000010
12Balkir13592910016104215870
13jesperius011213100000013-20
14RedRum00111210043104040
15Bert001114130101013-20
16Sandroos00111312100001100
17durumrullen10012020033003210
18Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
19Madsen203558210220038-51
20Thunder102335200211039-60

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name