Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1mobo1013979219361290354231930215411038392651-2593
2Noble18282134398668528663635167183862071258461077-2316
3Alex_yde27173276123136119116068273110104220-1168
4kfoged110173616330115529821072671329738312400-881
5Max22155794107165105962140654233160242-820
6Rockstar611421284227430114521366-530
7Tourach893049168276189268163033117311048373417-4413
8goldbaek186265053725226078372714111139-287
9MGmads155133364446235046241575376-230
10Kim1218211150102503427433860-222
11Chris297025815132412802012532136-150
12Antony2271161563095401328-150
13runethered1048224134402812115424255-130
14pedep3126119111405230618-120
15Dan K927183429323043231645264-120
16Da Boss89638059189561173139705217169179-102
17Ferneborg0134382204310414-100
18SpecialOne33212175119101119314165756129189197-81
19Gehrcke521017213619602920543543-80
20Aron0123685303102310-70

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +tcas diff., -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name