Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Qvintus200263621321001-10
2DummyOrc10121100000000000
3DummyRat10121100000000000
4McKay010100000000003-30
5Selvejer010111100000000010
6Samoht002235340110001-10
7TF Riley001102020000002-20
8Tripleskull001112000000003-30
9nadsokor110254530110017-60
10Olsen202468530101015-40
11jesperius011213100000013-20
12Bendix00110300111001010
13Bert001114130101013-20
14Koon001101000101012-10
15Sandroos00111312100001100
16Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
17Schram10013030121102200
18garde020233320201126-40
19Daily01011110011002200
20durumrullen10012020033003210

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name