Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1DummyOrc10121100000000000
2DummyRat10121100000000000
3Joe01010000033003030
4Selvejer010111100000000010
5RedRum00111210043104040
6Bendix00110300111001010
7Qvintus200263621321001-10
8Samoht002235340110001-10
9Sandroos00111312100001100
10durumrullen10012020033003210
11Schram10013030121102200
12Daily01011110011002200
13Koon001101000101012-10
14TF Riley001102020000002-20
15Lars12033131011003300
16McKay010100000000003-30
17jesperius011213100000013-20
18Bert001114130101013-20
19Tripleskull001112000000003-30
20Johan30035260065017430

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name