Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Johan30035260065017430
2durumrullen10012020033003210
3Kristian3003525202101410-60
4nadsokor110254530110017-60
5Lars12033131011003300
6DummyOrc10121100000000000
7DummyRat10121100000000000
8Joe01010000033003030
9Daily01011110011002200
10McKay010100000000003-30
11Selvejer010111100000000010
12Madsen203558210220038-51
13jesperius011213100000013-20
14Witt11576127402200612-60
15Aron0123685303102310-70
16Bendix00110300111001010
17Samoht002235340110001-10
18Hellboy001101000000035-20
19Sandroos00111312100001100
20Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name