Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1durumrullen10012020033003210
2Schram10013030121102200
3Joe01010000033003030
4Daily01011110011002200
5McKay010100000000003-30
6Selvejer010111100000000010
7RedRum00111210043104040
8Bendix00110300111001010
9Bert001114130101013-20
10Koon001101000101012-10
11Hellboy001101000000035-20
12Sandroos00111312100001100
13Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
14TF Riley001102020000002-20
15Tripleskull001112000000003-30
16Qvintus200263621321001-10
17nadsokor110254530110017-60
18DummyOrc10121100000000000
19DummyRat10121100000000000
20garde020233320201126-40

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +played, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name