Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Johan30035260065017430
2Qvintus200263621321001-10
3durumrullen10012020033003210
4Kristian3003525202101410-60
5Schram10013030121102200
6nadsokor110254530110017-60
7Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
8Lars12033131011003300
9Joe01010000033003030
10garde020233320201126-40
11Daily01011110011002200
12McKay010100000000003-30
13Selvejer010111100000000010
14DummyOrc10121100000000000
15DummyRat10121100000000000
16Rappit011234330321045-10
17jesperius011213100000013-20
18RedRum00111210043104040
19Bendix00110300111001010
20Bert001114130101013-20

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name