Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Qvintus200263621321001-10
2durumrullen10012020033003210
3Schram10013030121102200
4nadsokor110254530110017-60
5Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
6Lars12033131011003300
7pedep3126119111405230618-120
8DummyOrc10121100000000000
9DummyRat10121100000000000
10Joe01010000033003030
11Daily01011110011002200
12Olsen202468530101015-40
13McKay010100000000003-30
14Selvejer010111100000000010
15Madsen203558210220038-51
16Thunder102335200211039-60
17Antony2271161563095401328-150
18Jon02245752073409630
19Rappit011234330321045-10
20jesperius011213100000013-20

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name