Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Joe01010000033003030
2McKay010100000000003-30
3Bendix00110300111001010
4Koon001101000101012-10
5Hellboy001101000000035-20
6TF Riley001102020000002-20
7DummyOrc10121100000000000
8DummyRat10121100000000000
9Daily01011110011002200
10Selvejer010111100000000010
11jesperius011213100000013-20
12RedRum00111210043104040
13Bert001114130101013-20
14Sandroos00111312100001100
15Tripleskull001112000000003-30
16durumrullen10012020033003210
17Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
18Balkir13592910016104215870
19Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
20Schram10013030121102200

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name