Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1durumrullen10012020033003210
2Schram10013030121102200
3Joe01010000033003030
4McKay010100000000003-30
5Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
6Lars12033131011003300
7DummyOrc10121100000000000
8DummyRat10121100000000000
9Daily01011110011002200
10Selvejer010111100000000010
11Koon001101000101012-10
12Hellboy001101000000035-20
13Johan30035260065017430
14Kristian3003525202101410-60
15RedRum00111210043104040
16TF Riley001102020000002-20
17Tripleskull001112000000003-30
18Qvintus200263621321001-10
19garde020233320201126-40
20jesperius011213100000013-20

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +ga, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name