Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Johan30035260065017430
2Qvintus200263621321001-10
3durumrullen10012020033003210
4Kristian3003525202101410-60
5Schram10013030121102200
6DummyOrc10121100000000000
7DummyRat10121100000000000
8Olsen202468530101015-40
9Madsen203558210220038-51
10Thunder102335200211039-60
11RedRum00111210043104040
12Bendix00110300111001010
13Bert001114130101013-20
14Koon001101000101012-10
15Samoht002235340110001-10
16Hellboy001101000000035-20
17Sandroos00111312100001100
18Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
19TF Riley001102020000002-20
20Tripleskull001112000000003-30

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name