Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Johan30035260065017430
2durumrullen10012020033003210
3Schram10013030121102200
4DummyOrc10121100000000000
5DummyRat10121100000000000
6Joe01010000033003030
7Daily01011110011002200
8McKay010100000000003-30
9Selvejer010111100000000010
10Thunder102335200211039-60
11Balkir13592910016104215870
12jesperius011213100000013-20
13RedRum00111210043104040
14Bendix00110300111001010
15Koon001101000101012-10
16Hellboy001101000000035-20
17Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
18Tripleskull001112000000003-30
19Lac1983DK120321210422047-30
20Lars12033131011003300

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +cp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name