Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1DummyOrc10121100000000000
2DummyRat10121100000000000
3McKay010100000000003-30
4Selvejer010111100000000010
5jesperius011213100000013-20
6Hellboy001101000000035-20
7Sandroos00111312100001100
8Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
9TF Riley001102020000002-20
10Tripleskull001112000000003-30
11nadsokor110254530110017-60
12Lars12033131011003300
13Daily01011110011002200
14Olsen202468530101015-40
15Bendix00110300111001010
16Bert001114130101013-20
17Koon001101000101012-10
18Samoht002235340110001-10
19Kristian3003525202101410-60
20Schram10013030121102200

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +cas, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name