Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1DummyOrc10121100000000000
2DummyRat10121100000000000
3garde020233320201126-40
4Olsen202468530101015-40
5McKay010100000000003-30
6Selvejer010111100000000010
7jesperius011213100000013-20
8Bert001114130101013-20
9Koon001101000101012-10
10Hellboy001101000000035-20
11Sandroos00111312100001100
12Sonny seksløber001123200000014-30
13TF Riley001102020000002-20
14Tripleskull001112000000003-30
15Kristian3003525202101410-60
16Schram10013030121102200
17nadsokor110254530110017-60
18Lars12033131011003300
19Daily01011110011002200
20Thunder102335200211039-60

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name